Template:Infobox item/doc: Difference between revisions
m Wrong wiki |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|renewable= | |renewable= | ||
|stackable= | |stackable= | ||
|experience= | |||
|availability= | |availability= | ||
|data= | |data= | ||
| Line 129: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>stackable</code> || Stackable || ? | | <code>stackable</code> || Stackable || ? | ||
|- | |||
| <code>experience</code> || How to obtain experience from this item, and how much || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>availability </code> || The availability of an item || ? | | <code>availability </code> || The availability of an item || ? | ||