Template:Infobox entity/doc: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m added exp, which was oddly missing
Line 27: Line 27:
|equipment=
|equipment=
|usableitems=
|usableitems=
|exp=
|sounds=
|sounds=
|id=
|id=
Line 82: Line 83:
|-
|-
| <code>usableitems</code> || The items the mob may equip || ''None''
| <code>usableitems</code> || The items the mob may equip || ''None''
|-
| <code>exp</code> || The experience the mob drop upon a player kill || ''None''
|-
|-
| <code>sounds</code> || The sound effects of the entity || ''None''
| <code>sounds</code> || The sound effects of the entity || ''None''