Template:Infobox entity/doc: Difference between revisions

added armor (for Zombies, Zombie Pigmen and Magma Cubes)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|entityid=
|entityid=
|drops=
|drops=
|raredrops=
|sounds=
|sounds=
}}</pre>
}}</pre>
Line 58: Line 59:
|-
|-
| <code>drops</code> || What the entity drops when destroyed || ''None''
| <code>drops</code> || What the entity drops when destroyed || ''None''
|-
| <code>raredrops</code> || The rare drops the entity may drop when destroyed || ''None''
|-
|-
| <code>sounds</code> || The sound effects of the entity || ''None''
| <code>sounds</code> || The sound effects of the entity || ''None''