Template:Infobox entity/doc: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
added armor (for Zombies, Zombie Pigmen and Magma Cubes)
Line 12: Line 12:
|image3size=
|image3size=
|health=
|health=
|armor=
|damage=
|damage=
|spawn=
|spawn=
Line 41: Line 42:
|-
|-
| <code>health</code> || The mob's health || ''None''
| <code>health</code> || The mob's health || ''None''
|-
| <code>armor</code> || The mob's armor || ''None''
|-
|-
| <code>damage</code> || The damage hostile mobs cause to the player || ''None''
| <code>damage</code> || The damage hostile mobs cause to the player || ''None''