Template:Infobox entity/doc: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 213425 by 210.101.131.231 (talk) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| <code>entityid</code> || The entity's EntityID as seen in saved worlds || ''None'' | | <code>entityid</code> || The entity's EntityID as seen in saved worlds || ''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>drops</code> || What the | | <code>drops</code> || What the entity drops when destroyed || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>sounds</code> || The sound effects of the entity || ''None'' | |||
|} | |} | ||