Template:Infobox command/doc: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| <code>alias</code>
| <code>alias</code>
| Aliases for the commands.
| Aliases for the commands.
|-
| <code>hidden</code>
| Set to 0 for visible, or 1 for hidden
|-
|-
| <code>oplevel</code>
| <code>oplevel</code>
Line 30: Line 27:
| <code>serveronly</code>
| <code>serveronly</code>
| If set, adds the "Dedicated server only" restriction.
| If set, adds the "Dedicated server only" restriction.
|-
| <code>hidden</code>
| If set, adds the "Not suggested by autocomplete" restriction.
|-
|-
| <code>others</code>
| <code>others</code>