Template:Infobox command/doc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| <code>alias</code> | | <code>alias</code> | ||
| Aliases for the commands. | | Aliases for the commands. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>oplevel</code> | | <code>oplevel</code> | ||
| Line 30: | Line 27: | ||
| <code>serveronly</code> | | <code>serveronly</code> | ||
| If set, adds the "Dedicated server only" restriction. | | If set, adds the "Dedicated server only" restriction. | ||
|- | |||
| <code>hidden</code> | |||
| If set, adds the "Not suggested by autocomplete" restriction. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>others</code> | | <code>others</code> | ||