Template:Infobox item/doc: Difference between revisions
m merged into this |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|invimage3= | |invimage3= | ||
|durability= | |durability= | ||
|rarity= | |||
|renewable= | |renewable= | ||
|stackable= | |stackable= | ||
| Line 92: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>invimage25</code> || Twenty-Fifth image for twenty-five-state objects in inventory. <br> Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None'' | | <code>invimage25</code> || Twenty-Fifth image for twenty-five-state objects in inventory. <br> Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>rarity</code> || The color of this item's name. See [[rarity]] for more info. || Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>durability</code> || How durable the item is || ''None'' | | <code>durability</code> || How durable the item is || ''None'' | ||