Template:Infobox item/doc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|nameid= | |nameid= | ||
|firstver= | |firstver= | ||
|firstdev= | |||
}}</pre> | }}</pre> | ||
| Line 138: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>firstver</code> || First version that it was seen in (e.g. Alpha 1.0.17, classic 0.0.23a). || ''None'' | | <code>firstver</code> || First version that it was seen in (e.g. Alpha 1.0.17, classic 0.0.23a). || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>firstdev</code> || First development snapshot it was seen in, requires firstver. || ''None'' | |||
|} | |} | ||