Template:Infobox item/doc: Difference between revisions

Adding 9 more slots for 20 Spawn Mob eggs.
Not sure I did this documentation right for twenties.
Line 28: Line 28:
|invimage19=
|invimage19=
|invimage20=
|invimage20=
|invimage21=
|invimage22=
|invimage23=
|invimage24=
|invimage25=
|type=
|type=
|otherosonly=
|otherosonly=
Line 90: Line 95:
|-
|-
| <code>invimage20</code> || Twentieth image for twenty-state objects in inventory. Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None''
| <code>invimage20</code> || Twentieth image for twenty-state objects in inventory. Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None''
|-
| <code>invimage21</code> || Twenty-First image for twenty-one-state objects in inventory. Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None''
|-
| <code>invimage22</code> || Twenty-Second image for twenty-two-state objects in inventory. Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None''
|-
| <code>invimage23</code> || Twenty-Third image for twenty-three-state objects in inventory. Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None''
|-
| <code>invimage24</code> || Twenty-Forth image for twenty-four-state objects in inventory. Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None''
|-
| <code>invimage25</code> || Twenty-Fifth image for twenty-five-state objects in inventory. Uses [[Template:Grid]]. || ''None''
|-
|-
| <code>type</code> || Type (Weapon, Ranged Weapon, Craftable Item, Tool, etc. ) || ?
| <code>type</code> || Type (Weapon, Ranged Weapon, Craftable Item, Tool, etc. ) || ?