Template:Infobox item/doc: Difference between revisions
m robot Adding: fr:Modèle:Objet/doc |
Oh music discs... |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|invimage= | |invimage= | ||
|invimage2= | |invimage2= | ||
|invimage3= | |||
|invimage4= | |||
|invimage5= | |||
|invimage6= | |||
|invimage7= | |||
|invimage8= | |||
|invimage9= | |||
|invimage10= | |||
|invimage11= | |||
|type= | |type= | ||
|otherosonly= | |otherosonly= | ||
| Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>invimage2</code> || Second image for two-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | | <code>invimage2</code> || Second image for two-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage3</code> || Third image for three-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage4</code> || Fourth image for four-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage5</code> || Fifth image for five-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage6</code> || Sixth image for six-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage7</code> || Seventh image for seven-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage8</code> || Eighth image for eight-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage9</code> || Ninth image for nine-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage10</code> || Tenth image for ten-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage11</code> || Eleventh image for eleven-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>type</code> || Type (Weapon, Ranged Weapon, Craftable Item, Tool, etc. ) || ? | | <code>type</code> || Type (Weapon, Ranged Weapon, Craftable Item, Tool, etc. ) || ? | ||