Template:Infobox item/doc: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
document "firstver" parameter
Line 12: Line 12:
|stackable=
|stackable=
|data=
|data=
|firstver=
}}</pre>
}}</pre>


Line 38: Line 39:
|-
|-
| <code>multipledata</code> || Multiple decimal data values, use {{tl|dv}} || ''None''
| <code>multipledata</code> || Multiple decimal data values, use {{tl|dv}} || ''None''
|-
| <code>firstver</code> || First version that it was seen in (eg. Alpha 1.0.17, classic 0.0.23a).  || ''None''
|}
|}