Template:Infobox entity/doc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>networkid</code> || The ID number used in network traffic (0-255). || ''None'' | | <code>networkid</code> || The ID number used in network traffic (0-255). || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>rarity</code> || The color of this entity's name. See [[MCE:Rarity|rarity]] for more info. || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>notes</code> || Additional notes || ''None'' | | <code>notes</code> || Additional notes || ''None'' | ||