Template:Infobox entity/doc: Difference between revisions
m Undo revision 1072918 by 90.201.21.83 (talk) rvv |
m Added width |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>damage</code> || The damage hostile mobs cause to the player || ''None'' | | <code>damage</code> || The damage hostile mobs cause to the player || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>height</code> || Exact height and width || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>spawn</code> || Spawn details || ''None'' | | <code>spawn</code> || Spawn details || ''None'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>score</code> || The score the mob gives on being killed in [[Survival Test]] || ''None'' | | <code>score</code> || The score the mob gives on being killed in [[Survival Test]] || ''None'' | ||