Template:Infobox entity/doc: Difference between revisions
update doc |
attempt to add height stat to entity template, I would like to see this statistic on any entity that we can get this information on, because it's useful, believe it or not, you can filter enemies by height using snow layers and other partial blocks |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|damage= | |damage= | ||
|spawn= | |spawn= | ||
|height= | |||
|firstver= | |firstver= | ||
|firstdev= | |firstdev= | ||
| Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>spawn</code> || Spawn details || ''None'' | | <code>spawn</code> || Spawn details || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>height</code> || Exact Height || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>score</code> || The score the mob gives on being killed in [[Survival Test]] || ''None'' | | <code>score</code> || The score the mob gives on being killed in [[Survival Test]] || ''None'' | ||