Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m adding missing parameter "multiplevers" |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>firstdev</code> || First development snapshot it was seen in, requires firstver. || ''None'' | | <code>firstdev</code> || First development snapshot it was seen in, requires firstver. || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>multiplevers</code> || Multiple versions. Use {{tl|version link}} and <tt><nowiki><br></nowiki></tt>. || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>notes</code> || Adds a centred column spanning across both rows at the bottom of the box || ''None'' | | <code>notes</code> || Adds a centred column spanning across both rows at the bottom of the box || ''None'' | ||