Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|availability=
|availability=
|experience=
|experience=
|drops=
|data=
|data=
|fluidspeed=
|fluidspeed=
Line 116: Line 117:
|-
|-
| <code>experience</code> || The amount of experience dropped when mined or smelted || ''None''
| <code>experience</code> || The amount of experience dropped when mined or smelted || ''None''
|-
| <code>drops</code> || The [[Item (entity)|item entities]] dropped when destroyed || Itself
|-
|-
| <code>data</code> || Single decimal data value || ''None''
| <code>data</code> || Single decimal data value || ''None''