Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|flammable= | |flammable= | ||
|availability= | |availability= | ||
|experience= | |||
|data= | |data= | ||
|fluidspeed= | |fluidspeed= | ||
| Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>availability </code> || The availability of an item || ? | | <code>availability </code> || The availability of an item || ? | ||
|- | |||
| <code>experience</code> || The amount of experience dropped when mined or smelted || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>data</code> || Single decimal data value || ''None'' | | <code>data</code> || Single decimal data value || ''None'' | ||