Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions
update doc |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|movespeed= | |movespeed= | ||
|firstver= | |firstver= | ||
|firstdev= | |||
|notes= | |notes= | ||
}}</pre> | }}</pre> | ||
| Line 122: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>firstver</code> || First version that it was seen in (e.g. Alpha 1.0.17, classic 0.0.23a). || ''None'' | | <code>firstver</code> || First version that it was seen in (e.g. Alpha 1.0.17, classic 0.0.23a). || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>firstdev</code> || First development snapshot it was seen in, requires firstver. || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>notes</code> || Adds a centred column spanning across both rows at the bottom of the box || ''None'' | | <code>notes</code> || Adds a centred column spanning across both rows at the bottom of the box || ''None'' | ||