Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
update doc |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|renewable= | |renewable= | ||
|stackable= | |stackable= | ||
|flammable= | |||
|availability= | |availability= | ||
|data= | |data= | ||
| Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>stackable</code> || Stackable || N/A | | <code>stackable</code> || Stackable || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| <code>flammable</code> || Whether the block is flammable or not || ''No'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>availability </code> || The availability of an item || ? | | <code>availability </code> || The availability of an item || ? | ||