Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|tntres= | |tntres= | ||
|tool= | |tool= | ||
|renewable= | |||
|stackable= | |stackable= | ||
|data= | |data= | ||
| Line 105: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>tool</code> || Tool to use || ? | | <code>tool</code> || Tool to use || ? | ||
|- | |||
| <code>renewable</code> || Whether the block is [[Renewable Resources|renewable]] || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>stackable</code> || Stackable || N/A | | <code>stackable</code> || Stackable || N/A | ||