Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions
m robot Adding: fr:Modèle:Bloc/doc |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| bgcol = #FFCCCC | | bgcol = #FFCCCC | ||
| linecol = #FFAAAA | | linecol = #FFAAAA | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Block}} | {{Block}} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|invimage3= | |invimage3= | ||
|invimage4= | |invimage4= | ||
|invimage5= | |||
|invimage6= | |||
|type= | |type= | ||
|gravity= | |gravity= | ||
| Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>invimage4</code> || Fourth image for four-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | | <code>invimage4</code> || Fourth image for four-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage5</code> || Fifth image for five-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |||
| <code>invimage6</code> || Sixth image for six-state objects in inventory. Uses styling and images from [[Template:Grid/Available images]] || ''None'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>type</code> || Type (solid block, solid, block, or fluid) || ? | | <code>type</code> || Type (solid block, solid, block, or fluid) || ? | ||