Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
added first appearance section
Line 30: Line 30:
|fluidspeed=
|fluidspeed=
|movespeed=
|movespeed=
|firstvir=
}}&lt;/onlyinclude&gt;</pre>
}}&lt;/onlyinclude&gt;</pre>


Line 78: Line 79:
|-
|-
| <code>movespeed</code> || Speed of walking through || ''None''
| <code>movespeed</code> || Speed of walking through || ''None''
|-
| <code>firstver</code> || First version that it was seen in (eg. Alpha 1.0.17, classic 0.0.23a).  || ''None''
|}
|}