Template:Infobox block/doc: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
added first appearance section |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|fluidspeed= | |fluidspeed= | ||
|movespeed= | |movespeed= | ||
|firstvir= | |||
}}</onlyinclude></pre> | }}</onlyinclude></pre> | ||
| Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>movespeed</code> || Speed of walking through || ''None'' | | <code>movespeed</code> || Speed of walking through || ''None'' | ||
|- | |||
| <code>firstver</code> || First version that it was seen in (eg. Alpha 1.0.17, classic 0.0.23a). || ''None'' | |||
|} | |} | ||