HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
'''Heart Crystal Shards''' are used exclusively used to craft healing related items
'''Heart Crystal Shards''' are used exclusively used to craft healing related items


=== Crafting ingredient ===
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
=== Crafting Ingredient
|+
 
!
{{Crafting
!
|-
|{{Crafting
|A1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|A1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|A2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|A2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Block, 4}}
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Block, 4}}
|
 
|-
{{Crafting
|{{Crafting
|A1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|A1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|C1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|C1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
Line 35: Line 31:
|C3=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|C3=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Crystal Apple, 1}}
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Crystal Apple, 1}}
|
 
|-
{{Crafting
|{{Crafting
|A1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B1=Ghast Tear
|A1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B1=Ghast Tear
|C1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|C1=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
Line 44: Line 39:
|B3=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|B3=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Crystal Heart, 1}}
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Crystal Heart, 1}}
|
 
|-
{{Crafting
|{{Crafting
|A1=Gold Ingot|B1=HealingPrettyGood:Crystal Heart|C1=Gold Ingot
|A1=Gold Ingot|B1=HealingPrettyGood:Crystal Heart|C1=Gold Ingot
|A2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B2=HealingPrettyGood:Ender Soul
|A2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B2=HealingPrettyGood:Ender Soul
Line 52: Line 46:
|A3=Gold Ingot|B3=HealingPrettyGood:Bottle O' Healing|C3=Gold Ingot
|A3=Gold Ingot|B3=HealingPrettyGood:Bottle O' Healing|C3=Gold Ingot
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Container, 1}}
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Container, 1}}
|
 
|-
{{Crafting
|{{Crafting
|A1=Gold Ingot|B1=Gold Nugget|C1=Gold Ingot
|A1=Gold Ingot|B1=Gold Nugget|C1=Gold Ingot
|A2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B2=Glass Pane
|A2=HealingPrettyGood:Heart Crystal Shard|B2=Glass Pane
Line 60: Line 53:
|A3=Gold Ingot|B3=Gold Nugget|C3=Gold Ingot
|A3=Gold Ingot|B3=Gold Nugget|C3=Gold Ingot
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Empty Heart Container, 1}}
|Output=HealingPrettyGood:Empty Heart Container, 1}}
|
|}