Template:Infobox structure/doc: Difference between revisions

limit increased from 512 to 2000
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| <code>biome</code> || Biome(s) that the structure generates in ||
| <code>biome</code> || Biome(s) that the structure generates in ||
|-
| <code>mobs</code> || Mob(s) that spawn near or inside the structure ||
|-
|-
| <code>blocks</code> || Blocks that make up the structure; automatically collapsed if above 2000 characters ||
| <code>blocks</code> || Blocks that make up the structure; automatically collapsed if above 2000 characters ||
Line 60: Line 62:
| image2size = <!-- defaults to 250px if omitted -->
| image2size = <!-- defaults to 250px if omitted -->
| biome =
| biome =
| mobs =
| blocks = <!-- Blocks that make up the structure -->
| blocks = <!-- Blocks that make up the structure -->
| canspawn = <!-- Set to yes if the structure generates in already-existing chunks -->
| canspawn = <!-- Set to yes if the structure generates in already-existing chunks -->