Template:Infobox enchantment/doc: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m document about the id fields
Line 31: Line 31:
| <code>sounds</code>
| <code>sounds</code>
| Sounds made when enchantment takes effect (if any)
| Sounds made when enchantment takes effect (if any)
| (not shown)
|-
| <code>nameid</code>
| The namespaced ID of this enchantment
| {{code|<nowiki>{{BASEPAGENAME}}</nowiki>}}
|-
| <code>id</code>
| The numeric ID of this enchantment
| (not shown)
| (not shown)
|-
|-
|}
|}