Template:Infobox command/doc: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| <code>oplevel</code>
| <code>oplevel</code>
| The op level as defined by server.properties. Can be 1-4 for bypass spawn protection, cheats enabled, operator and administrator respectively.
| The permission level.
If the op level is set to 3 or 4, adds the "No command blocks by default" restriction.
|-
|-
| <code>nocmdblock</code>
| <code>nocmdblock</code>
| If set, adds the "No command blocks" restriction regardless of op level.
| If set, adds the "No command blocks" restriction.
|-
| <code>cheat</code>
| If set, adds the "Cheat only" restriction.
|-
|-
| <code>singleplayer</code>
| <code>singleplayer</code>
| If set, adds the "Singleplayer only" restriction.
| If set, adds the "Singleplayer only" restriction.
|-
|-
| <code>multiplayer</code>
| <code>serveronly</code>
| If set, adds the "Multiplayer only" restriction.
| If set, adds the "Dedicated server only" restriction.
|-
| <code>others</code>
| Others restriction.
|}
|}


Line 38: Line 43:
[[ko:명령어/infobox]]
[[ko:명령어/infobox]]
[[pt:Comandos/infobox]]
[[pt:Comandos/infobox]]
[[zh:Template:Infobox command]]
</includeonly>
</includeonly>
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
Line 44: Line 50:
[[ko:틀:Infobox command/doc]]
[[ko:틀:Infobox command/doc]]
[[pt:Comandos/infobox/doc]]
[[pt:Comandos/infobox/doc]]
[[zh:Template:Infobox command/doc]]
</noinclude>
</noinclude>